Day27: Yes, I’m Ready!

Wisma Asia Slipi

Wisma Asia Slipi

..to start a new day..

Goodbye.. (•ˆ⌣ˆ‎​​​​•)

One response to “Day27: Yes, I’m Ready!

  1. bruangku

    Hahaha gedung ituu…. ampe sekarang yg gw geleng2 ga abs pikir: inget ga dulu pertama kali elu nemenin gw cek ni tkp pake bis 46. Ehh malah jadi kantor elu beberapa bulan kemudian.

    Ya ya ya.. buat gw slipi itu selalu punya cerita sendiri dalam hidup gw. dan gw yakin begitu jg dengan lu sist..

    Semoga kita bs ketemu n kerja bareng di bank ‘itu’ yak😆

Menurutmu gimana?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Bulan lalu ?

What’s it all about?

@recruitmentGA

%d bloggers like this: