Day13: Ujian Lisan

Hehehe…pengujinya masih mau ketemu gw nih. Kayanya mereka mau ngasih kado ultah buat gw. Wkwkwkwk…

*menghibur diri* (¯――¯٥)


Hey,25year-old me,apapun hasilnya di ujian HER Kamis nanti,imani bahwa itu adalah jawaban Novena & kado terbaik dari Tuhan untukmu. Jadi GA BOLEH bersedih. Kehendak kita memang tidak selalu sejalan dengan rencana Tuhan. Tapi itu PASTI yang terbaik untuk pengembangan pribadi & kualitas hidupmu di masa yang akan datang.

So, just do your best, and let God do the rest!

Menurutmu gimana?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Bulan lalu ?

What’s it all about?

@recruitmentGA

%d bloggers like this: